Need Help? Call 303-623-1233  
   CED - DENVER   
View Cart CART  
 Shop by Category  ( Show All )


  Featured Brands  ( Show All )


Welcome to CED Denver's new and improved website.
As Denver's best electrical supplier, we are here to help with all your electrical needs.
Visit our Solar page at www.cedgreentechco.com


Clay Shoot Final Scores

 

Last

First

Company

Group

Class

Score

Bishop

Jeff

 

 

O

95

Gluck

Sam

Weifield Group 1

20

O

85

Hanke

Mark

Piper Electric 2

14

O

84

Webster

Jim

K M Electric

30

O

84

Stein

Spencer

Lakewood Electric

15

O

77

Henshaw

Joe

J & R Electric, Inc.

8

O

76

Ventura

Joe

MH Lighting 1

3

O

76

Bathaner

Rick

 

 

O

75

Webster

Jimmy

K M Electric

30

O

75

Wedemeyer

Tony

Sturgeon Electric 2

28

O

75

Loving

Chris

Eaton 1 / Carollo Eng

9

O

73

Smith

John

CED Boulder / Ultimate Elec

31

O

73

Martin

Mike

Sturgeon Electric 1

27

O

71

Perry

Steve

Piper Electric 2

14

O

71

Harrison

Sam

Encore

19

O

70

Fisher

Mark

Piper Electric 2

14

O

67

Gluck

Colin

Weifield Group 1

20

O

67

Allison

Tim

Eaton 3

11

O

66

Deering

Fred

Lakewood Electric

15

O

66

Fullerton

Jim

Merrick & Co 1

6

O

66

Wedemeyer

Ted

Sturgeon Electric 1

27

O

66

Redfoot

Robert

Eaton 2 / Zap Eng.

10

P

65

Thompson

Van

McDade Woodcock

42

O

64

Williams

Larry

Lakewood Electric

16

O

64

Cundall

Aubery

Weifield Group 2

21

O

63

Martin

Jesse

Browns Hill

39

O

63

Nielsen

Jeff

JCN Engineering

26

S

63

Proud

Jim

CED Boulder / Ultimate Elec

31

O

63

Frank

Dick

Gordon Signs

7

O

62

Langum

Chris

Merrick & Co 2

5

P

62

Saunders

Tom

Eaton 3

11

O

62

Wambach

Jim

Merrick & Co 1

6

O

62

Warner

Brian

McDade Woodcock

41

O

62

Gluck

Jay

Weifield Group 1

20

O

61

Chamberlain

Jay

Delmark Electric

32

P

60

Willis

Jason

 

 

O

60

Layne

Dan

Weifield Group 1

20

P

59

Madsen

Jason

MC2 Electric 1

23

P

58

Temmer

Larry

Denver Public Schools 1

1

O

58

Goedert

Steve

Sturgeon Electric 2

28

O

57

Magill

Mitch

Sturgeon Electric 2

28

O

57

Szabo

Casey

Weifield Group 1

20

O

57

Nicholas

Bryon

Lakewood Electric

15

O

56

Reed

Mark

Denver Public Schools 2

25

O

56

Derakhshanian 

David

Encore

19

P

55

Grandestaff

Daniel

Merrick & Co 2

5

O

55

Lippincott

Dan 

Boulder Comm Health

2

O

55

Meyers

Don

Northern Electric

40

O

55

Dion

Ron

MC2 Electric 2

24

S

54

Romaszewski

Scott

Sturgeon Electric 2

28

O

54

Seago

Leroy

Denver Public Schools 1

1

S

54

Duelm

Herb

Lakewood Electric

16

P

53

Fisher

Darrell

Encore

19

O

53

Link, III

Kenny

Piper Electric 1

12

S

53

Link, Sr

Kenny

Piper Electric 1

13

S

53

Berlin

Kenny

Denver Public Schools 2

25

P

52

Coakley

Todd

Piper Electric 1

12

O

52

Haskell

Torin

Merrick & Co 2

5

O

52

McCormick

Bill

Boulder Comm Hospital

2

O

52

Ogard

Dave

K M Electric

30

O

52

Albers

Alex

CED Longmont

35

P

51

Baker

Randy

MC2 Electric 2

24

S

51

Donizio

Matt

MH Lighting 1

3

P

51

Mitchell

Tyler

MH Lighting 1

3

O

51

Pantoja

Manny

Sturgeon Electric 2

28

 

51

Shipman

Shay

HI Tech Electric

34

O

51

Ferman

Adam

Lakewood Electric

16

O

50

Flinchpaugh

Deak

Denver Public Schools 2

25

O

50

Goodman

Nathan

 

 

P

50

Currie

David

Merrick & Co 2

5

P

49

Harris

Daniel

 

 

O

49

Jacoby

Doug

Merrick & Co 1

6

O

49

Lutz

Steve

J & R Electric, Inc.

8

O

49

McGrady

Matt

Denver Public Schools 1

1

O

49

Peeples

David

MH Lighting 1

3

O

49

Stanley

Bill

MH Lighting 2

4

O

49

Swanson

Wade

K M Electric

30

O

49

Brown

Conner

Axis Electrical Services

18

Y

48

Deweese

Rocky

Dynalectric

33

O

48

Franiok

Adolf

Denver Public Schools 1

1

P

48

Spence

Sean

Northern Electric

40

O

48

Trout

Robert

Merrick & Co 2

5

P

48

Caniff

Greg

MH Lighting 2

4

O

47

Hillan

Justin

Browns Hill

39

P

47

Doherty

Dave

Piper Electric 1

12

O

46

Chamberlain

Robert

Delmark Electric

32

O

45

Garndner

Keith

JCN Engineering

26

O

45

Graham

Dave

Delmark Electric

32

O

45

Musyj

Gerry

Encore

19

O

45

Palmer

Leon

JCN Engineering

26

P

45

Sposato

Tony

JCN Engineering

26

O

45

Wise

Chris

 

 

P

45

Bearden

Mark

Dynalectric

33

O

44

Branchaw

Joe

JCN Engineering

26

P

44

Brasel

Tom

Denver Public Schools 1

1

O

44

Earixson

Dale

Piper Electric 2

13

O

44

French

Trevor

 

 

O

44

Kimbell

Cliff

Dynalectric

33

O

44

Goesch

Gary

 

 

O

43

Hoss

David

AMPM Electric

29

O

43

Price

Tom

Eaton 2 / Zap Eng.

10

P

43

Boardman

Carter

Merrick & Co 1

6

O

42

Reynolds

Craig

Axis Electrical Services

18

S

42

Stephens

Jim

Delmark Electric

32

O

42

Cox

Travis

McDade Woodcock

41

O

41

Flinchpaugh

Clint

Denver Public Schools 2

25

O

41

Munoz

Pete

AMPM Electric

29

P

41

Reichert

Alan

MH Lighting 1

3

O

41

Bunfield

Mike

Piper Electric 1

12

S

40

Eidem

Mark

AMP

18

O

40

Sposato

Dino

JCN Engineering

26

O

40

Watson

Chuck

Sturgeon Electric 1

27

S

40

Yacko

Aaron

Merrick & Co 2

5

O

40

Buck

Mike

MH Lighting 2

4

O

39

Harrison, III

Sam

Encore

19

Y

39

Moss

Melissa

Quanta Power

17

L

39

Sisneros

Mike

Northern Electric

40

O

39

Ingwers

Bruce

MH Lighting 2

4

O

38

Manbeck

Chris

MC2 Electric 2

24

P

38

Johnson

Mark

Sturgeon Electric 1

27

S

37

Moss

Dan

Quanta Power

17

O

37

Player

Mark

J & R Electric, Inc.

8

P

37

Brown

Matt

Axis Electrical Services

18

P

36

Buhr

Chad

Dean Electric

38

O

36

Gutierrez

Josue

Quanta Power

17

O

36

Harris

Butch

 

 

O

36

Kidd

Bob

Denver Public Schools 2

25

O

36

Riley

Christan

HI Tech Electric

34

O

36

Roedel

John

Axis Electrical Services

18

O

36

Sherry

Joel

Merrick & Co 1

6

O

36

Warner

Matt

MH Lighting 2

4

O

36

Hunter

Jake

HI Tech Electric

34

O

35

Sherry

Christopher

Merrick & Co 1

6

O

35

Daniel

Jeremy

Weifield Group 2

21

P

34

Brown

Mark

Piper Electric 2

13

P

34

Desmond

Michael

Lakewood Electric

15

O

34

Munoz

Peter

 

 

Y

34

Woodward

Chris

MH Lighting 2

4

P

34

Cabrera

Miguel

AMPM Electric

29

P

33

Moore

George

MH Lighting 1

3

O

33

Mora

Zane

MC2 Electric 1

23

O

33

Dorn

Scott

Weifield Group 1

20

O

32

Hafer

Joe

AMP

18

P

32

Leeds

Kenton

Weifield Group 3

22

O

32

Lindauer

Tyler

Piper Electric 1

12

O

32

Sands

Dale

K M Electric

30

O

32

Schweitzer

Dyrl

Sechler Electric

2

O

32

Madsen

Danny

MC2 Electric 1

23

P

31

Provost

Joe

Gordon Signs

7

P

31

Cruz

Edgar

 

 

 

30

Cook

Brian

Denver Public Schools 1

1

P

29

McCormick

Bryan

CED Boulder

31

O

29

McKenna

Chris

 

 

O

29

Schmidt

Sean

Weifield Group 2

21

O

29

Sharp

Kyle

Quanta Power

17

O

29

Simmonds

Jesse

MC2 Electric 2

24

O

29

Yohe

Todd

Dean Electric

38

P

29

Bowden

Jake

 

 

S

28

Durmon

Ray

Piper Electric 1

13

O

28

Magill

Pat

Sturgeon Electric 2

28

O

28

Schorr

Cole

Dean Electric

38

P

28

Simmonds

Allen

MC2 Electric 2

24

O

28

Strickland

Adam

Eaton 1

9

O

28

Parker

Charles

MC2 Electric 1

23

O

27

Purchase

Bob

Dynalectric

33

O

27

Sechler

Bob

Sechler Electric

2

O

27

Froemming

Ben

Dean Electric

38

P

26

Libra

Thomas

Piper Electric 2

14

O

26

Meinent

John

Delmark Electric

32

O

26

Coleman

Steve

J & R Electric, Inc.

8

O

25

Paige

Dennis

McDade Woodcock

42

O

25

Ague

Dan

Quanta Power

17

O

24

Johnson

Doug

Sturgeon Electric 1

27

O

24

Roobol

Luke

Eaton 1

9

P

24

Hren

Mike

Hubbell

2

O

23

Fairbanks

Tate

Weifield Group 3

22

O

22

Gustad

Rick

Boulder Comm Hospital

2

S

22

Hunter

Joe 

HI Tech Electric

34

O

22

Mitchell

Bryson

Piper Electric 2

14

P

22

Strickland

Kate

Eaton 1

9

L

22

Patmcio

Redondo

 

 

O

19

Sammon

Steven

Weifield Group 2

21

O

19

Schonlaw

Ryan

Gordon Signs

7

P

19

Swanson

Kyle

K M Electric

30

P

19

Gonzales

Shane

Gordon Signs

7

P

18

Jones

Jeff

Gordon Signs

7

O

18

Forester

Tyler

Delmark Electric

32

P

17

Hischke

Kevin

CED Longmont

35

P

17

Sagardia

Jose

Piper Electric 2

14

O

16

Taylor

Julian

MC2 Electric 2

24

O

15

Hischke

Jacob

CED Longmont 

35

P

14

Reber

Steve

MC2 Electric 1

23

P

11

Wisdom

Andre

Piper Electric 

13

O

11

Wilson 

Jesse 

HI Tech Electric

34

O

10

Stewart

Robert

 

 

P

9

Stockton

Adam

Weifield Group 3

22

O

9

Backes

Rachel

Eaton 1 / Carollo Eng

9

L

6

Hendricks

Sabrina

McDade Woodcock

42

L

6

 



  Copper Current Price
   

Copper Pricing

  Solar
  Visit our Solar Page 

Greentech



2405 W. 5TH AVENUE DENVER, CO 80204 | Tel: 303-623-1233 | Fax: 303-623-2266 | customerservice@ceddenver.com
Terms of Use | Terms and Conditions
3.4.1